Dekameron

Color / Väri blue / sininen
D.O.B. / Syntynyt 30.12.2007
Date of death / Kuollut 20.2.2012
Cause of death / Kuolinsyy bowel obstruction / suolitukos
Hips / Lonkat A/A excellent
Elbows / Kyynärät 0/0 clear
Heart / Sydän ultrasound + EKG 20.10.2009 clear
ultrasound + EKG 24.2.2011 clear
Breeder / Kasvattaja V.Kidanova &J.Voitekhova, Russia
Frozen semen available to approved bitches

>>>Pedigree / Sukutaulu<<<
Show ring achievements / Näyttelysaavutukset
International Champion
Champion of Finland
Champion of Latvia
Champion of Lithuania
Champion of Poland
Champion of Russia
Estonian Junior Winner 2009
Baltian Winner 2009
Latvian Winner 2011

SHOWS / NÄYTTELYT

EXC = Excellent, VG = Very Good, G =Good, S = Sufficiente,
1,2,3,4 = Placement in class competition
BM = Best Male, BOB = Best of Breed, BOS = Best of Opposite Sex


25.4.2011 INT SHOW Lappeenranta
Judge: Zlatko Kraljic, Kroatia
EXC1, BEST MALE, CAC, CACIB, BOB, >>> FI CH / ERI1, PU1, SERT, CACIB, ROP, >>> FI MVA


17.4.2011 Inowroclaw, Poland
Judge: Eugeniusz Nagiel, Poland
EXC1, BEST MALE, CAC, BOS, >>> PL CH / ERI1, PU1, SERT, VSP, >>> PL MVA


16.4.2011 Grudziadz, Poland
Judge: Wanda Kotik, Poland
EXC1, BEST MALE, CAC, BOS / ERI1, PU1, SERT, VSP


12.3.2011 INT SHOW Latvian Winner 2011, Riga
Judge: Paola Micara, Italia
EXC1, BEST MALE 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, LATVIAN WINNER 2011
ERI1, PU1, SERT, CACIB, BOB LATVIAN VOITTAJA 2011


30.10.2010 INT SHOW Lahti
Judge: Petru Muntean, Romania
EXC1, BEST MALE 3, RES.CAC, RES.CACIB / ERI1, PU3, VARASERT, VARACACIB


9.10.2010 Hämeenlinna
Judge: Tapio Eerola, Finland
VG1 / EH1


5.9.2010 Vantaa
Judge: Teija Salmi-Aalto, Finland
EXC1, BEST MALE 3, RES.CAC / ERI1, PU3, VARASERT


28.8.2010 INT SHOW Bialystok, Poland
Judge: Lizbeth Mach, Switzerland
EXC1, BEST MALE, CAC, CACIB, BOS >>> INT CH / ERI1, PU1, SERT, CACIB, VSP >>> C.I.B.


25.4.2010 INT SHOW Lahti
Judge: Elina Tan-Hietalahti, Finland
EXC1, BEST MALE, CAC, CACIB, BOS / ERI1, PU1, SERT, CACIB, VSP


14.3.2010 INT SHOW Vilnius, Lithuania
Judge:Ingrid Dahle, Norway
EXC1, BEST MALE, CAC, CACIB, BOB / ERI1, PU1, SERT, CACIB, ROP


13.3.2010 INT SHOW Vilnius, Lithuania
Judge:Peter Berchtold, Austria
EXC1, BEST MALE 2, CAC, RES.CACIB / ERI1, PU2, SERT, VARACACIB


28.11.2009 Turku INT SHOW
Judge: Robert Blümel, Austria
EXC1, BEST MALE 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS / ERI1, PU1, SERT, CACIB, VSP


29.8.2009 Vyborg, Russia
Judge: Tatjana Raschihmarova, Russia
EXC1, BM1, CAC, BOB / ERI1, PU1, SERT, ROP


22.8.2009 "Baltic Winner 2009" INT SHOW, Tallinn Estonia
Judge: Barbara Müller, Swizerland
EXC1, BM1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Baltic Winner-09 / ERI1, PU1, SERT, CACIB, ROP, BALTV-09


13.06.2009 Vyborg, Russia
Judge: Lev Mironov, Russia
EXC1, CAC, BOB, Best In Group 1 / ERI1, SERT, ROP, RYP1


06.06.2009 "Estonian Winner 2009" INT SHOW, Tallinn Estonia
Judge: Otakar Vondrous, Czech Republic
EXC1, JUN CAC, JUN BOB, BM4, ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER-09 / ERI1, JUN SERT, JUN ROP, PU4, EEJV-09


13.2.2009 Tallinn, Estonia INT SHOW
Judge: Miklos Levente, Hungary
EXC1, JUN BOB, JUN CAC, BM1, BOS / ERI1, JUN ROP, JUN SERT, PU1, VSP